Alle Einsätze - alle Daten

NrNameSpieleToreEinAusGelbGelb-RotRot
1Eduardo Dos Santos Haesler11000100
2Joshua Bitter9004100
3Frank Ronstadt13024600
4Malte Karbstein1101000
5Marco Kaffenberger2010000
6Christian Groß13100400
8Kevin Schumacher11364200
9Bennet Van Den Berg3030000
11Florian Dietz9181000
15Pelle Hoppe4040000
16Justin Plautz7041200
17Simon Straudi13112200
19Joshua Sargent10605000
20Lars Bünning12000200
21Julian Rieckmann13001200
22Tobias Duffner0000000
23Boubacar Barry0000000
25Fridolin Wagner13200300
26Jannes Vollert2010000
29Isiah Young7041001
33Leander Wasmus0000000
34Jean-Manuel Mbom9005500
35Trevor Zwetsloot0000000
36Thore Jacobsen2000000
37Jonah Osabutey12424400
39Jan-Niklas Beste10011100
40Luca Plogmann3000000
41Felix Beijmo1000000
47Ousman Manneh0000000