Alle Einsätze - alle Daten

NrNameSpieleToreEinAusGelbGelb-RotRot
1Eduardo Dos Santos Haesler10000100
2Joshua Bitter9004100
3Frank Ronstadt12023500
4Malte Karbstein1101000
5Marco Kaffenberger2010000
6Christian Groß12100300
8Kevin Schumacher10364200
9Bennet Van Den Berg2020000
11Florian Dietz8171000
15Pelle Hoppe4040000
16Justin Plautz6040100
17Simon Straudi13112200
19Joshua Sargent10605000
20Lars Bünning12000200
21Julian Rieckmann12001200
22Tobias Duffner0000000
23Boubacar Barry0000000
25Fridolin Wagner12200300
26Jannes Vollert2010000
29Isiah Young6031001
33Leander Wasmus0000000
34Jean-Manuel Mbom8004400
35Trevor Zwetsloot0000000
36Thore Jacobsen1000000
37Jonah Osabutey11324300
39Jan-Niklas Beste10011100
40Luca Plogmann3000000
47Ousman Manneh0000000