Alle Einsätze - alle Daten

NrNameSpieleToreEinAusGelbGelb-RotRot
2Manasse Fionouke8010000
3Niklas Wiemann3001000
4Malte Karbstein8023100
5Dominik Becker9000100
6Christian Groß1000000
8Kevin Schumacher10102000
7Pascal Hackethal5040000
9Bennet Van Den Berg5350000
11Florian Dietz4200200
14Marin Pudic9003000
15Henry Rorig10030100
16Louis Poznanski1000100
17Fred MC Mensah Quarshie9081000
18Kebba Badjie9603100
19Kyu-Hyun Park2011100
20Felix Buer0000000
21Julian Rieckmann9005200
25Luc Ihorst10003400
26Simon Straudi3001100
28Ilia Gruev3003000
31David Philipp5213100
33Yannik Engelhardt3011100
34Keanu Schneider3030100
38Eduardo Dos Santos Haesler0000000
39Benjamin Goller0000000
40Luca Plogmann10000100
47Ousman Manneh0000000
50Maik Nawrocki1010000

Mehr U23-News: